GEPON Network 2U SC LC CATV 32ports WDM EDFA for Huawei OLT

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$880.00 - $2,760.00 / Pieces | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Brand Name:
WSEE
Model Number:
WS-50ErA
Product Name:
GEPON Network 2U SC LC CATV 32ports WDM EDFA for Huawei OLT
Wavelength:
1550nm for CATV,1490/1310nm for PON
Input optical power:
-5~10dBm
Output port:
32 ports
Output power each port:
13~23dBm
Additional function:
WDM
Optical connector:
SC/APC or SC/PC or LC/APC or LC/PC
Application:
CATV/HFC/PON
Power supply voltage:
AC220V & AC110V & DC48V
Warranty time:
1years
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
500 Piece/Pieces per Month GEPON Network 2U SC LC CATV 32ports WDM EDFA for Huawei OLT
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1pc / carton for GEPON Network 2U SC LC CATV 32ports WDM EDFA for Huawei OLT
Port
Qingdao/Shenzhen/Shanghai/Ningbo