1310nm 20MW direct optical transmitter price

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$77.00 - $308.00 / Pieces | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Brand Name:
WSEE
Model Number:
WS-LT3026
Item:
1310nm 20MW direct optical transmitter price
Wavelength:
1310±10nm
output power:
2~30mW
connector:
SC/APC or FC/APC
Laser:
AOI or Ortel laser
Bandwidth:
47~1000MHz
certification:
ISO9001 & CE
Power supply:
220Vac & 48Vdc
Size:
1 U 19''
warranty:
1 year
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1000 Set/Sets per Month 1310nm 20MW direct optical transmitter price
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1carton for 1310nm 20MW direct optical transmitter price
Port
shenzhen/qingdao

 

1310nm 20MW direct optical transmitter price 

 

Product Exhibition

 

CATV OLT FTTH 1310nm 20MW direct optical transmitter improved from 08LTxxxx, increase hot plug-in  dual power and optical point. Optical signal of signal source can directly enter into optical interface which not only reduce trouble for connecting optical receiver, but also main signal enters optical point, program made by user

entering RF point. Accordingly, program by user is modulated to optical signal which can cater to many demands of user.

 

16LT30xx series CATV OLT FTTH 1310nm 20MW direct optical transmitter is mainly applied for point to point transmission. The index of point to point is better than 1550nm optical transmitter.

Technical Sheet

 

Order Guide

 

Model: WS-16LT3026-8A2-FM1-N

Analysis According to Model: WS-16LT3026-8A2-FM1-N, Wavelength 1310nm, Output power 26mW, AOI laser, Bandwidth:40~860MHz, 220V power supply, FC/APC optical connector, Metric, 1 output port, with network management.

1310nm 20MW direct optical transmitter price 

Package: 1 pc/carton

 

 


Shandong Wanshuo Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd has been manufacturing CATV Optical equipment since 2008. Our company has become one of the biggest enterprises in the field of CATV equipment in China. We have been mainly engaged in designing, researching, manufacturing and marketing CATV HFC network equipment.

Our company has been researching and developing HFC network products, including EDFA, 1550nm/1310nm optical transmitters, optical receivers, FTTH optical node, CATV amplifiers, hybrid modules, power supplies and passive devices.  

After years of development, we have strong overall operational capabilities, rich experiences in international trade, and have made good relationship with many countries like USA, India, Vietnam, Spain, Romania, Ukraine and Russia, Peru, Colombia, African countries, etc. We are looking forward to forming business relationship with new clients around the world.

If you are interested in our products, welcome to your inquiry and visit our factory.

Contact Info

 

 

 

Web: http://www.wanshuo.net

Add: NO.115, Wanjie Road, High-tech Development Area, Zibo, Shandong, China