PON internet of AGC ACC ftth wdm optical receiver

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$5.90 - $9.50 / Pieces | 10 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Brand Name:
Wanshuo
Model Number:
WS-OR19
Product name:
PON internet of AGC ACC ftth wdm optical receiver
Wavelength:
1100~1600nm&1550nm
Optical input power(digital):
0~-22dBm
Optical input power(analog):
0~-10dBm
Output power:
>80dBuV
Connector:
SC/APC or FC/APC or SC/PC or FC/PC
Bandwidth:
40-860MHz&1000MHz
output:
1 port
Power supply:
DC5V power supply
Warranty:
1 year
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
10000 Piece/Pieces per Month PON internet of AGC ACC ftth wdm optical receiver
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1pc in a box, 10pcs /1carton for PON internet of AGC ACC ftth wdm optical receiver
Port
Qingdao, Tianjin, Shanghai, Ningbo, Shenzhen etc.

PON internet of AGC ACC ftth wdm optical receiver

 

 

Product Description

 

PON internet of AGC ACC ftth wdm optical receiver is a home-based optical receiver, cater to the ultimate goal of development of optical access for FTTH network, analog or digital signal can be realized. The equipment uses low-power optical detector, GaAs and optical control AGC technology to meet the needs of FTTH CATV reception. Variety of functional products in the applications is slightly different.

 

FTTH type optical receiver OR19C is with AGC, plug-in photocell. OR19W is with WDM and AGC.

 


Technical Index

 

 

Applications

 

Production Process

 

 

Company Information

 

Shandong Wanshuo Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd has been manufacturing CATV Optical equipment since 2008. Our company has become one of the biggest enterprises in the field of CATV equipment in China. We have been mainly engaged in designing, researching, manufacturing and marketing CATV HFC network equipment.

Our company has been researching and developing HFC network products, including EDFA, 1550nm/1310nm optical transmitters, optical receivers, FTTH optical node, CATV amplifiers, hybrid modules, power supplies and passive devices.  

After years of development, we have strong overall operational capabilities, rich experiences in international trade, and have made good relationship with many countries like USA, India, Vietnam, Spain, Romania, Ukraine and Russia, Peru, Colombia, African countries, etc. We are looking forward to forming business relationship with new clients around the world.

If you are interested in our products, welcome to your inquiry and visit our factory.

Contact Information

 

Michelle

Skype: cathycatv Phone: +86 13053304339

Tel: +86-533-3599957

Fax: +86-533-3599955

Web: https://www.wseelaser.com

Add: NO.115, Wanjie Road, High-tech Development Area, Zibo, Shandong, China

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like