16 port CATV multiport edfa combiner 21dbm optical amplifier edfa

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$810.00 - $1,550.00 / Pieces | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 10 >10
Est. Time(days) 15 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Brand Name:
WSEE, 16 port CATV multiport edfa combiner 21dbm optical amplifier edfa
Model Number:
WS-50ErA
Input optical power:
-10~10dBm
Wavelength:
1550nm for CATV,1490/1310nm for PON
Output port:
16 ports
Output power each port:
10-23dBm
Additional function:
WDM
Optical connector:
SC/APC or SC/PC or LC/APC or LC/PC
Application:
CATV/HFC/PON
Power supply voltage:
AC220V & AC110V & DC48V
Warranty time:
2 years
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1pc / carton for 16 port CATV multiport edfa combiner 21dbm optical amplifier edfa
Port
Qingdao/ningbo /Shanghai/Shenzhen
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 10 >10
Est. Time(days) 15 To be negotiated