1550nm GPON EPON 2U optical amplifier high power EDFA

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$880.00 - $2,760.00 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Lead Time:
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 1 >1
Est. Time(days) 10 Negotiable
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 50 Sets)
Graphic customization (Min. Order: 100 Sets)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China, Shandong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
WSEE, WSEE
Model Number:
WS-50EYA2U
Product name:
2U High power EDFA
CATV Wavelength:
1540~1563nm
Optical input port:
-5~+10dBm
Each port output power:
16-23dBm
Optical connector:
SCAPC,SCUPC ,LCAPC,LCUPC
Application:
Telecom Network
Power voltage:
AC220V&AC110V &DC48V
Power supply:
Dual hot plug in power supply
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
3000 Set/Sets per Month 2U High power EDFA
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1pc/carton for 2U High power EDFA
Port
Qingdao/Shenzhen
Lead Time :
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 1 >1
Est. Time(days) 10 To be negotiated