1310nm fiber optic video transmitter 1310 agc digital catv transmitter

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$80.00 - $500.00 / Pieces | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 10 >10
Est. Time(days) 7 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Brand Name:
WSEE
Model Number:
WS-16LT3026
Name:
1310nm fiber optic video transmitter 1310 agc digital catv transmitter
Wavelength:
1310±10nm
Output power:
2-30mW
connector:
SC/APC or FC/APC
Bandwidth:
47-1000MHz
Laser:
AOI or Ortel laser
Power supply:
220Vac or DC48V or 110V
Application:
CATV/HFC/FTTH
Size:
423*330*45mm
warranty:
1 year
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1000 Set/Sets per Month CATV Fibre Optical Transmitter 1310nm Optical Laser Transmitter
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1pc / Box, 2pcs / Caron for 1310nm fiber optic video transmitter 1310 agc digital catv transmitter
Port
shenzhen/qingdao/as the clients' requirement
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 10 >10
Est. Time(days) 7 To be negotiated